HD panel modulok

  • Általános
    • Gyártó
      Fibrain
    • Újdonság
  • Bővített szűrés
    • Szál típus
      MM OM3
      MM OM4
      MM OM5
      SM
      SM G.652D
      SM G.657A1
      SM G.657A2
    • Felszereltség
      Breakout (toldók)
      MPO (type A, Male)
      Splice (toldók + szápligtailek)
      toldók
    • Toldók száma (tól-ig)
  • Toldók típusa
    LC/APC DX
    LC/PC DX
    SC/APC DX
    SC/PC DX